ANATEL 00008-10-03229

VGP-WMS30

Applicant: Sony Brasil Ltda   Date: 2010-03-05

Device Details - en | pt-br

Approval Number00008-10-03229
Homologation Number000081003229
ModelVGP-WMS30
Commercial NameVGP-WMS30
Product TypeRestricted radiation radiocommunication equipment
Product CategoryCategory 2
ApplicantSony Brasil Ltda
Applicant CNPJ43447044000410
ManufacturerLogitech Far East Ltd
Manufacturer CountryTaiwan
Conformity CertificateMT-0486/2009
Certificate Issued2009-12-29
Certificate Valid Until2013-12-29
Certificate StatusSuspended
Requirement StatusHomologation suspended
Homologation Date2010-03-05
IC AntennaN
IC ActiveS
CodUITTWN
CodISOTWN
Source Presenceseen
Last Seen2026-10-21

ANATEL Documents

DocumentTypeDate
2097_FOTOS_EXTFotos Externas2011-12-20
2097_CERT_MASTERCertificado de Conformidade2011-12-20
VGP-WMS30 fotos externas rev. 01Fotos Externas2010-01-14
VGP-WMS30 selo Anatel no produtoSelo Anatel2010-01-14
VGP-WMS30 manual portuguêsManual2010-01-14
Certificado Master de Conformidade VGP-WMS30Certificado de Conformidade2010-01-04