M. Flom Associates, Inc.

FCC Equipment Testing Firm

Testing Firm Summary

Firm NameM. Flom Associates, Inc.
FCC IDs378
ContactMorton Flom
Contact Emailinfo@mflom.com
Phone Number480-926-3100
Fax Number480-926-3598

FCC IDs Certified With M. Flom Associates, Inc.

CompanyFCC IDProduct
Acroprint Time Recorder CompanyRK41011ENTRY CONTROL BADGE READER
Acroprint Time Recorder CompanyRK41012ENTRY CONTROL BADGE READER
ADI Limited, Systems GroupN6FCI00059
Aironet Wireless Communications IncLOZ102036
Aironet Wireless Communications IncLOZ102038Direct Sequence Spread Spectrum Data Transceiver
Bosch Security Systems, Inc.B5DB110
Bosch Security Systems, Inc.B5DB113Beltpack Transmitter
Bosch Security Systems, Inc.B5DB114Nonbroadcast Transmitter
Bosch Security Systems, Inc.B5DB115Non Broadcast Transmitter
Bosch Security Systems, Inc.B5DH210
Bosch Security Systems, Inc.B5DH211
Bosch Security Systems, Inc.B5DH215Handheld Wireless microphone
Bosch Security Systems, Inc.B5DH216Low Power Communications Transmitter
Bosch Security Systems, Inc.B5DH217Wireless Micro Transmitter
Bosch Security Systems, Inc.B5DH218Wireless Microphone
Bosch Security Systems, Inc.B5DH220Handheld Wireless Microphone
Bosch Security Systems, Inc.B5DM509
Bosch Security Systems, Inc.B5DM514UHF FM Transceiver
Bosch Security Systems, Inc.B5DM515Low Power Transceiver Belt-Worn Wireless Microphone
Bosch Security Systems, Inc.B5DM516Wireless Intercom
Bosch Security Systems, Inc.B5DM517Beltpack Transceiver
Bosch Security Systems, Inc.B5DM518Wireless Intercom Beltpack
Bosch Security Systems, Inc.B5DM524Wireless Microphone
Bosch Security Systems, Inc.B5DM5252.4GHz ACCESS POINT
Bosch Security Systems, Inc.B5DM526BELTPACK
CalAmpAPV0398
CalAmpAPV09981
Cam Lite Electronics IncO94FC2000TXAudio/Video Transmitter
Chamberlain Wireless Products Inc.JLFD24Wireless Headset Dongle
Chamberlain Wireless Products Inc.JLFHS24Wireless Headset
Chamberlain Wireless Products Inc.JLFPIR2PASSIVE INFRA RED SENSOR 2
Chamberlain Wireless Products Inc.JLFTRXBASE UNIT
Cisco Systems IncLDK102040
Cisco Systems IncLDK102041Spread Spectrum Transmitter
Communications Specialists IncCFXPT-2LPRS TRQNSMITTER
Comtek Communications Technology IncC6ZBST25-216Low Power Communications TX
Comtek Communications Technology IncC6ZBST75Transmitter
Comtek Communications Technology IncC6ZM216Wireless Microphone Transmitter
Danphone A/SNJ4DCB9140Marine Base Station
Datron World Communications IncB3TG25RMV100VHF Mobile Transceiver
Datron World Communications IncB3TG25RMV110VHF Mobile Radio
Datron World Communications IncB3TG25RPV100VHF Handheld Transceiver
Digital Angel CorporationP8FCDPD-MON-02CDPD System Pager
Digital Angel CorporationP8FCDPDWCH01Watch Transmitter
DX Radio Systems IncPOW9000V5Nonbroadcast VHF Transceiver
E F Johnson CompanyATH2422001Non-Broadcast Transmitter Repeater
E F Johnson CompanyATH2422001-1Repeater
E F Johnson CompanyATH2425326VHF Mobile Transceiver
E F Johnson CompanyATH2425330Digital Mobile Radio
E F Johnson CompanyATH2425371Mobile Transceiver
E F Johnson CompanyATH2427240UHF FM Handheld Transceiver Held-to-face
EG&G; Technical Services, IncQUZ126724Personal ID Credential Enrollment Station
EG&G; Technical Services, IncQUZ126724APERSONAL ID CREDENTIAL ENROLLMENT STATION
EG&G; Technical Services, IncQUZ126728Personal ID Credential Field Distrubance Sensor
EG&G; Technical Services, IncQUZ126742Personal ID Credential System Reader
EG&G; Technical Services, IncQUZ126742APERSONAL ID CREDENTIAL SYSTEM READER
EG&G; Technical Services, IncQUZ126988APERSONAL ID CREDENTIAL FIELD DISTURBANCE SENSOR
Exicom LimitedH4U2950-2
Fiber-Span LLCQ4VAC-3101-BTRNon-Broadcast FM Transmitter/Repeater
FinePoint Innovations, Inc.TNA-MPP800PEN DEVICE
Galaxy Tracking Systems L.L.C.OM3VTRAKF450UHF-FM Vehicle Tracking System
Galaxy Tracking Systems L.L.C.OM3VTRAKH150VEHICLE TRACKING UNIT
Galaxy Tracking Systems L.L.C.OM3VTRAKH450UHF-FM VehicleTracking Unit
Galtronics USA Inc.PO3WNGDAP103
Galtronics USA Inc.PO3WNGUSB102
Gigawave USTO4-CCAM-0102TELEVISION CAMERA TRANSMITTER
Helicomm, Inc.RF2A10IPLINKIP WIRELESS LINK MODULE
Helicomm, Inc.RF2IPLINK1000LOW POWER TRANSCEIVER
HM Electronics IncBYMBP850BELTPACK TRANSCEIVER
HM Electronics IncBYMBS850BASE STATION TRANSCEIVER
Honeywell International Inc.GB8DM855UHF Pulsed L Band TRX
Honeywell International Inc.GB8HS-600Inmarsat Aircraft Telecommunications Systems
Honeywell International Inc.GB8HS-700Inmarsat Aircraft Telecommunications System
Honeywell International Inc.GB8NC861AAircraft Transceiver
Honeywell International Inc.GB8TR865AAviation VHF Transceiver
Honeywell International Inc.GB8XS855AUHF Pulsed L Band Transponder
ICOM IncorporatedAFJIC-A110VHF-AM Aircraft Band Transceiver
ICOM IncorporatedAFJIC-A23Handheld Aircraft Transceiver Held to Face
ICOM IncorporatedAFJIC-A5Handheld Aircraft Transmitter with VOR Navigation
ICOM IncorporatedAFJIC-F30GHandheld Transmitter held to face
ICOM IncorporatedAFJIC-F3G-1VHF-FM Hand Held Transceiver
ICOM IncorporatedAFJIC-F3G-2VHF-FM Handheld Transceiver
ICOM IncorporatedAFJIC-F40G-1Handheld Transmitter held to face
ICOM IncorporatedAFJIC-F40G-2Non-Broadcast Transmitter Held to Face
ICOM IncorporatedAFJIC-F40G-3UHF Transceiver: Held to Face
ICOM IncorporatedAFJIC-F420WN-9
ICOM IncorporatedAFJIC-F4-5
ICOM IncorporatedAFJIC-F4G-1Non-Broadcast Transmitter Held to Face
ICOM IncorporatedAFJIC-F4G-2UHF-FM Hand Held Transceiver
ICOM IncorporatedAFJIC-F4G-3Non-Broadcast Transmitter Held to Face
ICOM IncorporatedAFJIC-F4TR-1UHF-FM Hand Held Transceiver
ICOM IncorporatedAFJIC-F4TR-2UHF-FM Hand Held Transceiver
ICOM IncorporatedAFJIC-F4TR-3UHF-FM Hand Held Transceiver
ICOM IncorporatedAFJIC-M1VVHF-FM Marine Hand Held Transceiver
ICOM IncorporatedAFJIC-M45AVHF-FM Marine Transceiver
ICOM IncorporatedAFJIC-M502Mobile Marine Transceiver
Inseego Corp.PKRNVWC201PCMCIA CDMA Card
Inseego Corp.PKRNVWFB2CPCS CDMA MODEM
Inseego Corp.PKRNVWV620PCMCIA
Japan Radio Co., Ltd.CKEJHP-520
Japan Radio Co., Ltd.CKEJHS-180AIS
Javad Positioning SystemsONSSPSP900MHZDifferential GPS Spread Spectrum Transceiver
Jotron Electronics A/SJXJTRON40S(See comments below)
Kelvin Hughes LimitedCICCAE-A12-20'X' Band Radar
Kelvin Hughes LimitedCICCAE-A30-7'X' Band Radar
Kelvin Hughes LimitedCICCAE-A30-8'X' Band Radar
Kelvin Hughes LimitedCICCTX-A8'X' Band Radar
Kelvin Hughes LimitedCICCTX-A9'S' Band Radar
Kenwood USA CorporationALH21903120
Kenwood USA CorporationALH21903130
Kenwood USA CorporationALH22923120
Kenwood USA CorporationALH22923130
Kenwood USA CorporationALH22933110
Kenwood USA CorporationALH22933120
Kenwood USA CorporationALH22943110
Kenwood USA CorporationALH22943120
Kenwood USA CorporationALH22943210
Kenwood USA CorporationALH24572110Non-Broadcast Transmitter (900 MHz SMR FM Transcei
Kenwood USA CorporationALH24583110
Kenwood USA CorporationALH24583220
Kenwood USA CorporationALH24593110
Kenwood USA CorporationALH24593120
Kenwood USA CorporationALH24593220
Kenwood USA CorporationALH24593230
Kenwood USA CorporationALH24613110
Kenwood USA CorporationALH24623130Mobile
Kenwood USA CorporationALH24673110
Kenwood USA CorporationALH29351110VHF-FM Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH29351120VHF-FM Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH29373120VHF-FM Mobile Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH29373210VHF FM Mobile Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH29373220VHF FM Transmitter
Kenwood USA CorporationALH29383120UHF-FM Mobile Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH29383130UHF-FM Mobile Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH29383210UHF FM Mobile Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH29432110VHF-FM Mobile Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH29463120VHF-FM Hand Held Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH29473120UHF-FM Hand Held Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH29473130UHF-FM Hand Held Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH29473140UHF-FM Handheld Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH29492110VHF-FM Face Held Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH29521110VHF FM Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH29521120VHF-FM Low Band Hand Held Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH30643120
Kenwood USA CorporationALH30913110
Kenwood USA CorporationALH30913120VHF-FM Hand Held Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH30923120UHF FM Hand Held Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH30923130UHF FM Handheld Transmitter
Kenwood USA CorporationALH30923140UHF-FM Hand Held Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH31103110Non-Broadcast Transmitter (VHF FM Repeater)
Kenwood USA CorporationALH31103120Single Channel Mode
Kenwood USA CorporationALH31113110Non-Broadcast Transmitter (UHF FM Repeater)
Kenwood USA CorporationALH31113120Single Channel Mode
Kenwood USA CorporationALH31113130UHF FM Repeater - Transmitter
Kenwood USA CorporationALH31241110Communications Receiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH31251110AMATEUR TRANSMITTER WITH SCANNING RECEIVER
Kenwood USA CorporationALH32253110VHF Handheld Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH3226311022, 74, 90, 95
Kenwood USA CorporationALH32263120UHF FM Handheld Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH32263130UHF Hand held to face
Kenwood USA CorporationALH32273110VHF FM Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH32283110UHF FM Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH32933210VHF FM Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH32933220VHF FM Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH32943210UHF FM Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH32943220UHF FM Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH32943230UHF FM Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH33063110800 MHz APCO P25 Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH33293110UHF FM Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH35573110VHF FM REPEATER
Kenwood USA CorporationALH35583110UHF FM REPEATER
Kenwood USA CorporationALH35733110VHF/FM HANDHELD TRANSCEIVER
Kenwood USA CorporationALH36061110Amateur Transceiver with Scanning Reciever
Kenwood USA CorporationALH36413110VHF FM Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH36423110UHF FM Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH36423120UHF/FM HANDHELD TRANSCEIVER
Kenwood USA CorporationALH36423130UHF / FM HANDHELD TRANSCEIVER
Kenwood USA CorporationALH36913120VHF/ FM Handheld Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH36913210VHF/FM Handheld Transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH36923130UHF/FM HANDHELD TRANSCEIVER
Kenwood USA CorporationALH36923210UHF/FM HANDHELD TRANSCEIVER
Kenwood USA CorporationALH36923220UHF/FM HANDHELD TRANSCEIVER
Kenwood USA CorporationALH36923230UHF Transciever
Kenwood USA CorporationALH37164110UHF/ FM Transceiver, Handheld
Kenwood USA CorporationALH37323110VHF / FM HANDHELD TRANSCEIVER
Kenwood USA CorporationALH37333110uhf/fm handheld transceiver
Kenwood USA CorporationALH37333120VHF/ FM HANDHELD TRANSCEIVER
Kenwood USA CorporationALHTKR-820N-2
Kenwood USA CorporationALHTKR-820N-4
Landmark Audio Technologies, LLCSTK-FM720AUDITORY ASSISTANCE
Lightspeed Technologies Inc.ORVLES-311TXLPRS Auditory Assistance Transmitter
Lightspeed Technologies Inc.ORVLES-360TBody Worn Low Power Radio Service Transmitter
Microair Avionics PTY LTDPS3T2000Transponder
Microsoft CorporationGMLNPB-1NB
Microsoft CorporationGMLNPW-2NXDual band, tri mode cellular phone
Microsoft CorporationGMLNSB-5NX
Microsoft CorporationGMLNSC-4
Microsoft CorporationGMLNSD-1AWHand Held Dual Band Tri Mode Cellular Telephone
Microsoft CorporationGMLNSD-1FWPCS Band CDMA Cellular Transceiver
Microsoft CorporationGMLNSD-1GWDual Mode AMPS Band CDMA Cellular Transceiver
Microsoft CorporationGMLNSD-6GXDual Mode CDMA Cellular Telephone
Microsoft CorporationGMLNSW-4DXDual Band Tri-Mode TDMA Cellular Transceiver
Microsoft CorporationGMLNSW-4NXTri-Mode TDMA Cellular Telephone
Microsoft CorporationLJONPC-1BGSingle band, dual mode cellular telephone
Microsoft CorporationLJPNKC-1Single-Band Dual-Mode Cellular Telephone
Microsoft CorporationLJPNKW-1Dual-Band Tri-Mode Cellular Telephone
Microsoft CorporationLJPNPC-1NBSingle band, dual mode cellular telephone
Microsoft CorporationLJPNPL-3GSM/EGPRS Cellular Phone
Microsoft CorporationLJPNPM-2NXDual band, quadri mode cellular telephone
Microsoft CorporationLJPNPW-1NBDual Band Tri-Mode Cellular Telephone
Microsoft CorporationLJPNSB-6NXPCS Band GSM Hand Held Cellular Telephone
Microsoft CorporationLJPNSB-6NYPSC Band GSM Cellular Transceiver
Microsoft CorporationLJPNSB-7PCS Band GSM Cellular Telephone
Microsoft CorporationLJPNSB-8
Microsoft CorporationLJPNSW-5NXDual Band Tri Mode Cellular Telephone
Microsoft CorporationLJPNSW-5NYNon-Broadcast Transmitter Held to Ear
Microsoft CorporationLJPRH-13Dual Band, 5-Mode Cellular Telephone
Microsoft CorporationOW3BT101
Microwave Monolithics IncorporatedRG6-MBT-040600Personal Locator Beacon
Midland Radio CorporationF3JSAU1900EPCS Band CDMA Wireless Local Loop Transceiver
Modular Mining Systems IncFJ6-301582Spread Spectrum Transceiver
Modular Mining Systems IncFJ6-302230Spread Spectrum Transmitter
Modular Mining Systems IncFJ6-302395802.11b UNIT
Morning Industry Inc.SDFRF01Remote Lock Control
Neuralynx, Inc.RFTSAT-TXSMALL ANIMAL TELEMETRY TX
Northfield Telecommunications, Inc. d/b/a Advanced Wireless CommunicationsQ9S04032108UHF Radio Transceiver
Novatel Wireless, Inc.NBZNRM-3800CDPD Data Transceiver
Novatel Wireless, Inc.NBZNRM-6831Cellular Data Packet Radio Module
Novatel Wireless, Inc.NBZNRM-6832CDPD Module
Nu MetricsMIKNUMET915G4Field Disturbance Sensor
OKI Telecom IncB2JUM9106Non-Broadcast Transmitter
Pantech Co LtdJYC1020509011Paging Receiver
Pantech Co LtdJYC9020509011Paging Receiver
Performance Health Technologies, Inc.SJOMT01-BWIRELESS MONIRO SYSTEM BASE UNIT
Performance Health Technologies, Inc.SJOMT01-TWIRELESS MONITOR SYSTEM REMORE TRANSMITTER
Pinnacle Communications IncNSUEIPRTRWireless Bridge/Router
Raveon TechnologiesB95-NL6000UHF /FM MODEM
Raveon TechnologiesB95-NL6000-VHFVHF/FM MODEM
Raveon TechnologiesB95-NL6000-VHF1VHF/FM MODEM
Raveon Technologies, IncorporatedSRS-RV-M5-UCRF Data Modem
Raytheon Anschuetz GmbH High Seas ProductsASLMTX5
Raytheon Anschuetz GmbH High Seas ProductsASLRAY100
Raytheon Anschuetz GmbH High Seas ProductsASLRAY53VHF-FM Marine Band Transceiver with DSC
regioNet Wireless IncNSTMX800-217
SGS Technologies, LLCQ4601DRINK MEASURING TRANSMITTER
Sierra Wireless, Inc.QQLC3110Dual Mode, Dual Channel Modem
Sierra Wireless, Inc.QQLC3310Dual Mode, Dual Channel Modem
Southwest Microwave IncCA6MTPPerimeter Intrusion Sensor
Space Data CorporationRY9GST900Narrow Band PCS
Space Data CorporationRY9SKS900Narrow Band PCS
Tait International LimitedCASTEL0004
Tait International LimitedCASTEL0006
Tait International LimitedCASTEL0007
Tait International LimitedCASTEL0008
Tait International LimitedCASTEL0009
Tait International LimitedCASTEL0010
Tait International LimitedCASTEL0011
Tait International LimitedCASTEL0012
Tait International LimitedCASTEL0013
Tait International LimitedCASTEL0015
Tait International LimitedCASTEL0036Mobile Transceiver
Tektron Micro Electronics IncLPT-SCORPIONUsed by Police For Surveillence
Telonics IncJYLMK9ALicensed Non-broadcast transmitter
Telson Electronics Co LtdMC6TDC8020Dual Mode Cellphone, held to ear
Temco Japan Co. Ltd.OQBSR20A-02VHF-FM Voice Activated Digitally Enhanced Professional
Thrane & Thrane A/SROJAERO-HSDAeronautical Satellite Telephone
Thrane & Thrane A/SROJEXPLORER-500INMARSAT TERMINAL WITH BLUETOOTH
Transact Campus Inc.TMELWI30XX0012.4GHz TRANSCEIVER
Trimble Navigation LtdKEAPDL4535UHF-FM Data Transceiver
TRON Tek IncIZ3-TT-2012TS-ABAuxiliary Broadcast Transmitter
TRON Tek IncIZ3-TT-7000-TAuxiliary Broadcast Transmitter
Unigen CorporationR8KUGQUBE1USUSB Dongle
Unigen CorporationR8KUGWW2USHN33AWIRELESS USB
UniKit Electronics CorporationSCSUX300LOW POWER BROADCAST FM
VertuP7QNPM-7Single Band Cellular Telephone
VertuP7QRHV-1GSM 1900 PCS CELLULAR TELEPHONE
VertuP7QRHV-3PCS CELLULAR TELEPHONE
VertuP7QRHV-5PCS CELLULAR TELEPHONE
Wabtec Railway ElectronicsPYI-15622UHF FM Transceiver
Wabtec Railway ElectronicsPYI-15623UHF FM Transceiver
Westel Wireless Systems Pty LtdP6ZC100063UHF Base Station Transceiver
Westel Wireless Systems Pty LtdP6ZCI00063UHF BASE STATION TRANSCEIVER
Westel Wireless Systems Pty LtdP6ZCI00066Base Station 100W VHF
Westinghouse Air Brake CompanyCXY-15616Transceiver module
White Conveyors, Inc.TG26500-60-AARemote Control
Wulfsberg Electronics DivisionFRW2000-800800 MHz TRANSCEIVER
Wulfsberg Electronics DivisionFRW2000-UHF1UHF TRANSCEIVER
Wulfsberg Electronics DivisionFRW2000-UHF2UHF TRANSCEIVER
Wulfsberg Electronics DivisionFRW2000-VHFVHF TRANSCEIVER
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K6610354640UHF FM MOBILE TRANSCEIVER
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K6610354740UHF FM MOBILE TRANSCEIVER
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K6610443240VHF REPEATER
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K6610503220VHF FM Handheld Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K6610504420UHF FM Handheld Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K6610524420UHF FM PORTABLE TRANSCEIVER
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K6610573X20Portable Airband Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K6620165X40SCANNING RECEIVER WITH AMATEUR TRANSMITTER
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K6630043X3025 Watts VHF/ FM Marine Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K6630053X30VHF/FM MARINE TRANSCEIVER
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K6630083220VHF FM Marine Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66FT-100
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66FT-1500MVHF Amateur Scanning Receiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66FT-2600M
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66FT-2800MAmateur Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66FT-857Amateur Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66FT-8800RAmateur Scanning Receiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66FT-8900RAmateur Scanning Receiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66FT-897Scanning Receiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66FT-90RReceiver Portion of Amateur Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66GX1255SVHF Marine Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66GX1280SVHF FM Marine Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66HX470SNon-broadcast Transceiver Held to Face
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66HX470SANon-broadcast Transceiver Held to Face
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VR-5000
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-1210HF Band Single Sideband Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-160U-2UHF FM Handheld Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-210U-2UHF FM Handheld Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-2500UUHF Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-2500VVHF FM Mobile Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-2RScanning Receiver (Amateur)
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-3200UUHF Mobile Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-3200U-2UHF FM Mobile Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-3200U-3UHF FM Mobile Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-3200VVHF Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-3200V-2VHF FM Nonbroadcast Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-4000LLow VHF Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-4000UNon-Broadcast Mobile Transmitter
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-4000U-2Non-Broadcast Transmitter (Mobile)
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-4000U-2ESingle Channel Mode
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-4000U-3Non-Broadcast Transmitter (Mobile)
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-4000U-3ESingle Channel Mode
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-4000UESingle Channel Mode
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-4000VNon-Broadcast Transmitter (Mobile)
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-4000VESingle Channel Mode
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-400V-2
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-4204-0HVHF Mobile Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-510L-2HF Handheld protable transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-510U-1
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-5500LLow Band VHF FM Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-5500UUHF FM Mobile Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-5500VNon-Broadcast Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-5500V-2VHF Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-6000LLow VHF Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-6000UNon-Broadcast Transmitter
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-6000VVHF Mobile Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VX-7RAmateur Scanning Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VXA-100
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VXA-150Airband Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VXA-700Airband Transceiver
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VXR-1000U
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VXR-7000UUHF-FM Desktop Repeater
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VXR-7000V
Yaesu Musen Co., Ltd.K66VXR-9000ULow Power UHF Transceiver
Zelocity CorporationR8W-ZPF01Field Disturbance Sensor
Zionsville Engineering IncNUGCR0010Marine Public Safety Transceiver